RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sheridan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
you RUN the place
3201 West Oxford Avenue, Denver, Colorado, 80236, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brandon Amaya
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 12th 2014, 10:39pm
Comments
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
- Apr 12, 2014
Mullen High School, 3601 S. Lowell Boulevard, Denver, CO, US, 80236
Timing/Results by:
Sun Dial Timing - Parker - CO - Timing Compan
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arvada West
Battle Mountain
Berthoud
Boulder
Broomfield
Castle View
Centaurus
Cherokee Trail
Cherry Creek
Cheyenne Mountain
Classical Academy
Dakota Ridge
Denver East
Denver South
DSST Stapleton
Estes Park
Evergreen
Fairview
Falcon
Frontier
George Washington
Grandview
Green Mountain
Heritage
Loveland
Monarch
Mountain Range
Mountain View
Mullen
Niwot
Overland
Palmer Ridge
Peak To Peak
Prairie View
Sheridan
Silver Creek
Smoky Hill
Summit
Thomas Jefferson
Thompson Valley
ThunderRidge
Vista Ridge
West Grand
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Xiong, Jordan
10
Broomfield
10.88
+0.4
4
2
Ballage, Kalen
12
Falcon
10.89
+0.4
4
3
Ramirez, Rj
11
Prairie View
10.90
+0.4
4
4
Lewis, Casey
12
Arvada West
11.02
+0.4
4
5
Dulaney, Julian
12
Monarch
11.03
+0.4
4
6
Wood, Ben
12
Silver Creek
11.04
+0.4
4
7
Parker, Joseph
11
Cherry Creek
11.06
+0.4
4
1
McElroy, Marcus
9
Mullen
11.11
-0.6
3
8
Fields, Isaiah
10
Falcon
11.12
+0.4
4
2
Garrison, Marcus
12
Palmer Ridge
11.19
-0.6
3
3
Manlove, DeAnte
12
Overland
11.28
-0.6
3
4
Tripp, Noah
12
Broomfield
11.41
-0.6
3
1
Kress, Jordan
10
Mountain View
11.43
-0.3
1
1
Cammack, Jorden
11
Thomas Jefferson
11.55
-1.4
2
2
Johnson, Michael
11
Denver South
11.59
-0.3
1
2
Sutton, E'Lias
9
Vista Ridge
11.61
-1.4
2
3
Burleson, Kraig
12
Thompson Valley
11.63
-1.4
2
3
Minor, Robbie
10
Denver East
11.64
-0.3
1
1
Roper, Aj
12
Overland
11.72
-0.4
5
4
Oliver, Bruce
11
Monarch
11.72
-0.3
1
4
Logan, Tyler
10
Mountain View
11.73
-1.4
2
5
Walters, Eli
11
Boulder
11.73
-0.6
3
5
Pappas, Cole
11
Palmer Ridge
11.75
-0.3
1
6
Tillis, Deris
11
George Washingto
11.75
-0.3
1
2
Hall, Jayce
10
Classical Academ
11.79
-0.4
5
3
Makatura, Donte
10
Arvada West
11.81
-0.4
5
6
Hall, Milo
11
Cherry Creek
11.82
-0.6
3
4
Ray, Thomas
12
Classical Academ
11.86
-0.4
5
5
Freeman, Isaiah
12
Boulder
11.89
-1.4
2
7
Long, Trevin
11
Loveland
11.89
-0.6
3
5
Ruble, Nathaniel
12
Peak To Peak
11.90
-0.4
5
6
Davis, Isaiah
10
Denver East
12.01
-1.4
2
6
Penn, Jalyn
11
Vista Ridge
12.04
-0.4
5
7
Loggins, Devante
11
Denver South
12.04
-1.4
2
7
Pacheco, David
11
Green Mountain
12.07
-0.4
5
8
Pirrin, Aiden
11
Grandview
12.11
-0.4
5
8
Schilling, Morgan
12
Green Mountain
12.19
-1.4
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Casey
12
Arvada West
21.81w
+4.0
4
2
Cooper, Stanford
12
Cherry Creek
21.99w
+4.0
4
3
Xiong, Jordan
10
Broomfield
22.00w
+4.0
4
4
Ojennes, Caleb
10
Palmer Ridge
22.18w
+4.0
4
5
Dulaney, Julian
12
Monarch
22.27w
+4.0
4
6
Parker, Joseph
11
Cherry Creek
22.59w
+4.0
4
7
Ramirez, Rj
11
Prairie View
22.68w
+4.0
4
8
Tripp, Noah
12
Broomfield
22.73w
+4.0
4
1
Wright, Malcolm
11
Denver South
22.78w
+4.0
1
1
Munson, Calvin
11
Fairview
22.89w
+4.7
2
2
Waynewood, Dominican
12
Overland
22.96w
+4.0
1
3
Minor, Robbie
10
Denver East
23.05w
+4.0
1
4
Thomas, Tre
12
Overland
23.19w
+4.0
1
2
McKee, Emerson
12
Boulder
23.26w
+4.7
2
3
Pappas, Cole
11
Palmer Ridge
23.28w
+4.7
2
1
Grause, Cameron
10
Falcon
23.30w
+2.9
3
4
Jarvis, Brenden
12
Green Mountain
23.63w
+4.7
2
2
Hamilton, JaRon
10
Grandview
23.73w
+2.9
3
5
Porter, Austin
12
Heritage
23.75w
+4.7
2
3
Logan, Tyler
10
Mountain View
23.85w
+2.9
3
4
Harter, Glenn
11
Cheyenne Mountai
23.90w
+2.9
3
5
Castillo, Danny
12
Boulder
24.21w
+2.9
3
6
Crowe, Alastair
12
Fairview
24.42w
+2.9
3
7
Schilling, Morgan
12
Green Mountain
25.20w
+2.9
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Stanford
12
Cherry Creek
49.28
4
2
Malone, Logan
11
Palmer Ridge
49.81
4
3
Higgins, Lane
12
ThunderRidge
50.01
4
4
Deray, Nick
11
Classical Academ
50.23
4
1
Coleman, Nick
12
Green Mountain
51.02
2
2
Allen, Fabian
10
Falcon
51.34
2
3
Evans, Randall
10
Overland
51.65
2
5
LeBlanc, Nicco
12
ThunderRidge
51.73
4
1
Vasquez, Joseph
12
Denver South
52.12
3
2
Loftin, Nathan
12
Classical Academ
52.19
3
1
Coyle, Chris
12
Denver East
52.31
1
4
Otero, Donovan
10
Prairie View
52.45
2
5
Juister, Austin
12
Cherry Creek
52.50
2
6
Smith, Lucas
12
Frontier
52.71
2
6
Ornelas, Tomas
10
Heritage
53.19
4
3
Haywood, William
9
Vista Ridge
53.27
3
7
Fine, Gabriel
12
Denver East
53.42
2
4
Orr, Cory
11
Prairie View
53.50
3
5
Ritzwoller, David
12
Boulder
53.59
3
6
Street, Austen
10
Frontier
54.15
3
2
Martin, Nate
10
Summit
54.43
1
3
Duval, Kelvin
12
Silver Creek
54.44
1
4
Lopez, Tyler
11
Grandview
55.06
1
7
Wright, Malcolm
11
Denver South
55.67
3
5
Bolton, Noah
10
Cheyenne Mountai
56.32
1
6
Schilling, Morgan
12
Green Mountain
59.56
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayhew, William
11
Cheyenne Mountai
1:53.73
2
2
Book, Daniel
11
Cherry Creek
1:54.24
2
3
Green, Isaac
9
Monarch
1:56.73
2
4
Bethany, Josh
12
Palmer Ridge
1:57.61
2
5
Swenson, Zach
12
Fairview
1:58.34
2
6
Morris, Jake
12
Broomfield
1:58.54
2
1
Ocampo, Ricardo
12
Broomfield
1:59.30
1
2
Salgado, Jose
12
Mountain View
2:00.67
1
7
Sitton, Parker
12
Monarch
2:00.69
2
3
Quere, Marcus
10
Loveland
2:01.12
1
8
Peters, Anthony
10
Vista Ridge
2:01.77
2
4
Hume, Carson
12
Dakota Ridge
2:01.80
1
5
Wallin, Aleks
12
Falcon
2:02.72
1
9
Rieder, David
11
Boulder
2:03.13
2
6
meehan, kyler
12
Peak To Peak
2:03.19
1
7
Schuler, Austin
12
Niwot
2:03.28
1
8
Woldu, Dawit
12
Thomas Jefferson
2:04.39
1
9
Crawford, Colin
11
Fairview
2:04.50
1
1
Coleman, Nick
12
Green Mountain
2:04.60
3
10
Everett, Kevin
12
Niwot
2:05.07
1
2
Human, Joel
11
Silver Creek
2:05.59
3
11
Ryd, Chandler
12
Classical Academ
2:05.60
1
12
Purvis, Sam
12
Classical Academ
2:05.61
1
3
Moore, David
9
ThunderRidge
2:05.72
3
13
Epper, Reese
10
ThunderRidge
2:05.77
1
14
Mahre, Sean
12
Mullen
2:05.85
1
15
Hinkley, Tristan
10
Vista Ridge
2:05.93
1
16
Fitsum, Hayelon
9
Denver East
2:06.03
1
4
Watts, Daniel
10
Falcon
2:06.87
3
5
Stolk, Jeff
12
Palmer Ridge
2:08.17
3
6
Gandy, Esais
11
Denver South
2:11.67
3
7
Mahoney, Ben
12
Heritage
2:12.56
3
8
Kelley, Calvin
10
Loveland
2:15.10
3
9
Kurtz, Gary
9
Prairie View
2:16.81
3
10
Lang, Julian
10
Overland
2:17.38
3
11
Sullivan, Jon Michael
10
Green Mountain
2:18.07
3
12
Robele, Yosef
11
Overland
2:22.12
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meirow, Liam
12
Summit
4:15.88
3
2
Gonzales, Ethan
12
Broomfield
4:16.73
3
3
Book, Daniel
11
Cherry Creek
4:21.83
3
4
Green, Isaac
9
Monarch
4:24.61
3
5
Wilburn, Conner
12
Classical Academ
4:24.70
3
6
Hume, Carson
12
Dakota Ridge
4:25.48
3
1
Weaver, Chay
12
Monarch
4:30.31
2
7
Jenson, Chandler
11
ThunderRidge
4:31.08
3
2
Caldwell, Satchel
11
Boulder
4:31.27
2
8
Baker, Chris
12
Frontier
4:31.32
3
3
Lewis, Kyle
12
Boulder
4:31.34
2
9
Hamer, Eric
11
Palmer Ridge
4:31.99
3
10
Moore, Paul
11
ThunderRidge
4:33.60
3
4
Mitchem, Jake
10
Broomfield
4:35.48
2
5
Horen, Joseph
11
Arvada West
4:36.52
2
6
Mattson, Cameron
12
Dakota Ridge
4:37.73
2
7
Minor, Elliot
11
Niwot
4:38.91
2
8
Franklin, Peter
10
Mountain View
4:39.36
2
9
Smith, Samuel
12
Green Mountain
4:39.39
2
1
Arreola, Ricardo
11
Battle Mountain
4:44.86
1
10
Braun, Joshua
11
Battle Mountain
4:45.24
2
11
Brinkman, Kyle
11
Loveland
4:46.37
2
12
Flores, Isaac
10
Niwot
4:46.52
2
2
Villafan, Joey
11
Vista Ridge
4:48.07
1
3
Alem, Yohanes
10
Denver South
4:48.39
1
4
Mahoney, Ben
12
Heritage
4:48.76
1
13
Pohs, Christopher
11
Heritage
4:50.94
2
14
Norman, Tanner
9
Classical Academ
4:51.38
2
5
Ruble, Isaac
10
Peak To Peak
4:56.70
1
6
Davis, Josiah
10
Frontier
4:57.89
1
7
Sain, Bradley
12
Falcon
5:01.88
1
8
Patzer, Ben
11
Centaurus
5:02.21
1
9
Strohecker, Alex
9
Mountain View
5:02.30
1
15
Dunham, Dylan
11
Loveland
5:02.90
2
16
Haberkorn, Alex
12
Falcon
5:02.92
2
10
Zurfluh, Dylan
Estes Park
5:09.78
1
17
Tellez, Jacob
11
Palmer Ridge
5:10.61
2
11
Black, Joe
10
Sheridan
5:10.96
1
12
Rogerson, Josh
11
Vista Ridge
5:13.29
1
13
Kurtz, Gary
9
Prairie View
5:15.71
1
14
Robele, Yosef
11
Overland
5:17.61
1
15
Lang, Julian
10
Overland
5:21.44
1
16
Long, Mitchell
9
Silver Creek
5:22.57
1
17
Toriggino, Nicholas
9
Denver East
5:34.18
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alvarez-Chao, Daniel
11
Broomfield
9:58.42
1
2
Simington, Kaleb
11
Thompson Valley
10:00.37
1
3
Westfall, Noah
12
Cherry Creek
10:06.25
1
4
Herebic, Tommy
11
Palmer Ridge
10:10.81
1
5
Hogan, Ben
10
Monarch
10:11.13
1
6
Moran, Kyle
9
Cherry Creek
10:20.16
1
7
Von Holten, Julian
11
Mountain View
10:20.85
1
8
Sarafin, Mickey
11
Falcon
10:23.35
1
9
Smith, Samuel
12
Green Mountain
10:25.74
1
10
Woodring, Seth
11
Vista Ridge
10:28.31
1
11
Moore, Cameron
11
Battle Mountain
10:28.95
1
12
Fisk, Jacob
11
Niwot
10:29.26
1
13
Cox, Liam
10
Palmer Ridge
10:32.42
1
14
Cotton, Ethan
12
Battle Mountain
10:35.59
1
15
Schoep, Josh
9
Broomfield
10:36.98
1
16
Bertron, Simon
11
Denver East
10:38.12
1
17
Zacharias, Luke
9
Boulder
10:41.41
1
18
Romero, Jeremy
10
Heritage
10:41.69
1
19
Patzer, Ben
11
Centaurus
10:41.76
1
20
Johnson, Everett
11
Classical Academ
10:45.09
1
21
MacDonald, Brooks
10
Centaurus
11:04.42
1
--
Lasota, Cobi
Estes Park
SCR
1
--
Zurfluh, Dylan
Estes Park
SCR
1
--
Myers, Tristen
Estes Park
SCR
1
--
Falk, Jesse
9
Niwot
SCR
1
--
Carroll, Mitchell
11
Falcon
SCR
1
--
Long, Mitchell
9
Silver Creek
SCR
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Malin, Evan
12
Palmer Ridge
15.06
+0.5
1
2
Saling, Joseph
11
Vista Ridge
15.17
+0.5
1
3
Miller, Alex
10
Classical Academ
15.21
+0.5
1
4
Wright, Joshua
11
Overland
15.28
+0.5
1
5
Graham, Jaeden
12
Cherry Creek
15.45
+0.5
1
1
Wall, Tanner
10
Thompson Valley
15.50
+0.0
3
2
Norman, Niko
12
Heritage
15.64
+0.0
3
6
Hammond, Sawyer
12
Fairview
15.82
+0.5
1
7
Gilbertson, Max
10
Mountain Range
15.87
+0.5
1
3
Barton, Zack
12
Broomfield
15.90
+0.0
3
4
White, Eamon
11
Broomfield
16.09
+0.0
3
1
Lenhart, Tim
10
Mountain View
16.12
+0.4
2
5
Clement, Alec
12
Monarch
16.35
+0.0
3
2
Macmillan, Collin
12
Denver East
16.63
+0.4
2
3
Bervig, Austin
10
Classical Academ
16.65
+0.4
2
4
Hornbuckle, Dallas
10
Prairie View
16.66
+0.4
2
6
Fernandez, Robert
10
Vista Ridge
16.71
+0.0
3
5
Gordley, Luke
9
Mountain View
16.73
+0.4
2
1
Shanker, Manish
Estes Park
16.77
+0.7
4
7
Maurer, Ethan
12
Green Mountain
16.82
+0.0
3
6
Kerr, Colin
12
Frontier
17.09
+0.4
2
2
Peery, Kort
11
Green Mountain
17.41
+0.7
4
8
Copeland-doyle, Sequoyah
12
Denver East
17.44
+0.0
3
3
Dematteo, Michael
12
Niwot
17.68
+0.7
4
4
McCloughan, Grant
10
Loveland
18.00
+0.7
4
7
Howard, Marcus
9
DSST Stapleton
19.76
+0.4
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roy, Jonathan
12
Classical Academ
38.99
2
2
Busath, Thomas
12
Palmer Ridge
40.25
2
3
Barton, Zack
12
Broomfield
40.41
2
1
Wright, Joshua
11
Overland
40.95
1
4
Graham, Jaeden
12
Cherry Creek
41.09
2
2
Miller, Alex
10
Classical Academ
41.42
1
3
Yorgov, Vasko
11
Heritage
41.54
1
5
Wall, Tanner
10
Thompson Valley
41.56
2
1
Gilbertson, Max
10
Mountain Range
41.57
4
4
Whelan, Tavish
11
Prairie View
41.94
1
5
Cooper, Stanford
12
Cherry Creek
42.40
1
2
White, Eamon
11
Broomfield
42.56
4
6
Hammond, Sawyer
12
Fairview
42.76
2
1
Stephens, Patrick
11
Mullen
43.36
3
3
Gordley, Luke
9
Mountain View
43.39
4
6
Shanker, Manish
Estes Park
43.58
1
7
Taylor, Rayshawn
12
Denver South
43.59
1
2
Menjivar, Nelson
10
Niwot
43.72
3
3
Lewis, Marcus
11
George Washingto
44.08
3
4
Macmillan, Collin
12
Denver East
44.39
3
4
Lenhart, Tim
10
Mountain View
44.48
4
7
Saling, Joseph
11
Vista Ridge
44.85
2
5
Fernandez, Robert
10
Vista Ridge
45.20
3
8
Norman, Niko
12
Heritage
45.76
1
6
Heape, Noah
11
Niwot
46.11
3
7
Howard, Marcus
9
DSST Stapleton
46.89
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grause
,
Bastian
,
Fields
,
Ballage
Falcon
43.30
4
2
Manlove
,
Roper
,
Waynewoo
,
Thomas
Overland
43.52
4
1
Johnson
,
Wright
,
Taylor
,
Hardy
Denver South
43.75
1
3
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
44.06
4
1
Relay Team
Broomfield
44.11
2
2
Cumber
,
Jones
,
McElroy
,
Stephens
Mullen
44.19
1
4
Flanigan
,
Garcia-G
,
Claymon
,
Dunbabin
Mountain Range
44.33
4
5
McKee
,
Walters
,
Castillo
,
Johnson
Boulder
44.44
4
3
Chestnut
,
Baumeist
,
Hershber
,
Smith
Frontier
44.77
1
6
Long
,
McClough
,
Campos
,
Freismut
Loveland
44.77
4
1
Rios
,
Lewis
,
Erickson
,
Makatura
Arvada West
44.89
3
2
McNeilis
,
Darby
,
Harter
,
Ruiz
Cheyenne Mountai
44.95
2
7
Dulaney
,
Oliver
,
Quast
,
Barlow
Monarch
44.97
4
4
Burleson
,
Moore
,
Youngqui
,
Wall
Thompson Valley
45.05
1
3
Shrestha
,
Noterman
,
Fauber
,
Schuler
Niwot
45.53
2
2
Padmore
,
Evans
,
Nay
,
Tillis
George Washingto
45.88
3
3
Bervig
,
Gheorghe
,
Hall
,
Ray
Classical Academ
45.92
3
4
Weinel
,
Walker
,
Golden
,
Milligan
Evergreen
46.15
3
4
Simonton
,
Dath
,
Olivas
,
Rodrigue
Battle Mountain
46.19
2
5
Blaise
,
Boyce
,
Pacheco
,
Schillin
Green Mountain
46.34
2
5
Whitaker
,
Minor
,
Davis
,
Hudson
Denver East
47.10
3
--
Orr
,
Otero
,
Ramirez
,
Whelan
Prairie View
DQ
1
--
Bradbury
,
Johnsen
,
Lopez
,
Wood
Silver Creek
DNF
2
--
Lee
,
Walker
,
Sutton
,
Haywood
Vista Ridge
DQ
3
--
Logan
,
Kress
,
Olson
,
Goltz
Mountain View
DQ
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrison
,
Malone
,
Ojennes
,
Pappas
Palmer Ridge
1:28.83
2
2
Kufeld
,
Vomacka
,
Olson
,
Goltz
Mountain View
1:30.34
2
3
Wright
,
Johnson
,
Taylor
,
Hardy
Denver South
1:30.52
2
1
Rios
,
Howes
,
Makatura
,
Lewis
Arvada West
1:31.63
1
4
Deray
,
Loftin
,
Mejia
,
Roy
Classical Academ
1:32.05
2
2
Yorgov
,
Porter
,
Norman
,
Ornelas
Heritage
1:32.27
1
5
Dulaney
,
Lawson
,
Oliver
,
Quast
Monarch
1:33.35
2
3
McKee
,
Walters
,
Freeman
,
Johnson
Boulder
1:33.59
1
6
McClough
,
Campos
,
Jones
,
Freismut
Loveland
1:33.74
2
1
Beaven
,
Grippo
,
Crowe
,
Munson
Fairview
1:34.25
3
1
Shrestha
,
Noterman
,
O'Grady
,
Menjivar
Niwot
1:34.27
4
2
Davis
,
Whitaker
,
Hudson
,
Minor
Denver East
1:34.32
4
4
Burleson
,
Moore
,
Youngqui
,
Fieselma
Thompson Valley
1:34.41
1
7
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
1:34.78
2
2
Backman
,
Bradbury
,
Johnsen
,
Silva
Silver Creek
1:35.62
3
3
Hollier
,
Saling
,
Walker
,
Sutton
Vista Ridge
1:35.64
4
3
Bolton
,
McNeilis
,
Harter
,
Darby
Cheyenne Mountai
1:36.13
3
4
Rodrigue
,
Dath
,
Simonton
,
Parrish
Battle Mountain
1:36.59
4
5
Quinn
,
Schirmer
,
Thompson
,
Ward
Peak To Peak
1:37.14
4
6
Garcia-G
,
Jones
,
Manning
,
Wedgewor
Mullen
1:39.79
4
5
Boyce
,
Jarvis
,
Maurer
,
Myers
Green Mountain
1:41.15
1
--
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
Logan
,
Ricks
Overland
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Broomfield
DNF
3
--
Mitchell
,
Padmore
,
Evans
,
Tillis
George Washingto
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Palmer Ridge
3:22.13
1
2
Olson
,
Vomacka
,
Salgado
,
Kufeld
Mountain View
3:26.71
1
3
Relay Team
Broomfield
3:29.16
1
1
Taylor
,
Vasquez
,
Steiner
,
Gandy
Denver South
3:30.44
3
1
Beaven
,
Bovio
,
Swenson
,
Vanderbe
Fairview
3:30.64
2
4
Deray
,
Loftin
,
Mejia
,
Roy
Classical Academ
3:30.82
1
2
Freismut
,
Campos
,
Quere
,
Jones
Loveland
3:31.46
3
2
Allen
,
Wallin
,
Watts
,
Hall
Falcon
3:33.20
2
5
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
3:34.36
1
3
Ornelas
,
Johnson
,
Yorgov
,
Kenner
Heritage
3:34.75
2
3
Kurtz
,
Martinez
,
Orr
,
Otero
Prairie View
3:34.81
3
6
Noterman
,
Schuler
,
O'Grady
,
Everett
Niwot
3:34.92
1
4
Relay Team
Monarch
3:36.59
3
5
Trunnell
,
Ramirez
,
Walker
,
Peters
Vista Ridge
3:37.10
3
7
Coleman
,
Jarvis
,
Maurer
,
Myers
Green Mountain
3:37.63
1
4
Evans
,
Hallibur
,
Waynewoo
,
Wright
Overland
3:39.28
2
5
Rodrigue
,
Simonton
,
Parrish
,
Arreola
Battle Mountain
3:41.16
2
6
Copeland
,
MacMilla
,
Massey
,
Whitaker
Denver East
3:43.67
3
6
Garcia-G
,
Mahre
,
Manning
,
Stephens
Mullen
3:43.84
2
7
Backman
,
Bradbury
,
Gaffney
,
Shipley
Silver Creek
3:44.86
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Palmer Ridge
8:19.54
1
2
Quere
,
Dunham
,
Kelley
,
Brinkman
Loveland
8:23.83
1
3
Wallin
,
Sarafin
,
Haberkor
,
Watts
Falcon
8:24.36
1
4
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
8:24.66
1
5
Lundy
,
Kenner
,
Polonsky
,
Romero
Heritage
8:28.58
1
6
Ross
,
Hook
,
Bahr
,
Blevins
Classical Academ
8:31.96
1
1
Akey
,
Street
,
Bytnar
,
Tyrrell
Frontier
8:44.03
2
2
Relay Team
Green Mountain
9:01.95
2
3
Wilson
,
Woodbrey
,
Kinard
,
Hanson
Mountain View
9:13.61
2
4
Relay Team
Overland
9:14.22
2
7
Woodring
,
Rogerson
,
Virdell
,
Hinkley
Vista Ridge
9:17.62
1
8
Falk
,
Weir-Mar
,
Priola
,
Snow
Niwot
9:21.26
1
5
Bryan
,
Goulding
,
Little
,
Schwappa
Mullen
9:37.75
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Blake
12
ThunderRidge
50-04.50
(15.35m)
1
2
Roper, Aj
12
Overland
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
3
Parker, James
11
Cherry Creek
46-06.00
(14.17m)
1
4
Helm, Parker
12
Cherry Creek
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
5
Chandler, Levi
12
Boulder
44-11.50
(13.70m)
1
6
Plant, Kenny
10
Classical Academ
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
7
Jusell, Jon
12
Classical Academ
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
8
Jarboe, Josh
12
Cheyenne Mountai
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
1
Holden, Jonah
11
ThunderRidge
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
9
Silva, Dakota
11
Silver Creek
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
10
Keller Twigg, Frankie
Estes Park
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
2
Rodriquez, Donny
12
Silver Creek
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
11
Markowski, James
11
Overland
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
12
Humphrey, Brenyn
12
Palmer Ridge
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
13
Dixon, David
12
Mountain View
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
14
Sutton, Cory
Broomfield
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
15
Webber, Grayson
12
Cheyenne Mountai
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
3
Terroade, Ravon
12
Denver East
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
16
Stevens, Mauria
12
Vista Ridge
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
4
Dalton, Stanley
12
Falcon
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
17
Oswald, Brandon
10
Palmer Ridge
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
5
Bale, Cameron
12
Loveland
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
6
Hill, Adam
11
Loveland
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
7
Kline, Sean
12
Arvada West
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
8
Mabany, Potros
11
Denver South
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
9
LaMarr, Bryce
11
Thompson Valley
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
10
Madsen, Clay
11
Thompson Valley
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Bratton, Eddie
11
Falcon
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
12
Steigerwald, Nick
11
Green Mountain
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
13
Habbas, Steven
9
Green Mountain
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
14
Diaz, Edward
11
Niwot
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
15
Powell, Logan
12
Frontier
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
16
Burke, Curtis
12
Frontier
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
17
Barajas, Paul
12
Sheridan
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
18
Rodgers, Dillon
Estes Park
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
18
Sipes, Scott
10
Mountain View
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Werner, Brad
12
Boulder
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webber, Grayson
12
Cheyenne Mountai
151-00
(46.02m)
1
2
Cooper, Stanford
12
Cherry Creek
150-09
(45.95m)
1
3
Werner, Brad
12
Boulder
139-05.50
(42.51m)
1
4
Sipes, Scott
10
Mountain View
138-10.50
(42.33m)
1
5
Helm, Parker
12
Cherry Creek
138-08
(42.27m)
1
6
Bertles, Conor
10
Classical Academ
136-11.50
(41.74m)
1
7
Jacobs, Blake
12
ThunderRidge
136-11
(41.73m)
1
8
Bethany, Luke
10
Classical Academ
135-11
(41.43m)
1
9
Vitwar, Nick
12
Palmer Ridge
134-09
(41.07m)
1
10
Severance, Skyler
11
Prairie View
125-06
(38.25m)
1
11
Prinz, Jacob
12
Silver Creek
124-10
(38.05m)
1
12
Denton, Matthew
12
Boulder
124-02
(37.85m)
1
13
Jones, Kenneth
10
Silver Creek
123-08
(37.69m)
1
14
Keller Twigg, Frankie
Estes Park
122-09.50
(37.43m)
1
15
Boogaard, Jon
12
Palmer Ridge
121-11
(37.16m)
1
1
Hill, Adam
11
Loveland
121-02.50
(36.94m)
1
16
Parker, James
11
Cherry Creek
120-03
(36.65m)
1
2
Dunbar, Grant
12
Centaurus
119-11.50
(36.56m)
1
17
Dalton, Stanley
12
Falcon
114-05.50
(34.89m)
1
3
Madsen, Clay
11
Thompson Valley
111-10
(34.09m)
1
4
Terroade, Ravon
12
Denver East
110-00
(33.53m)
1
5
Markowski, James
11
Overland
108-07.50
(33.11m)
1
6
Harper, Ethan
11
Overland
107-10
(32.87m)
1
7
Froome, Adail
12
Arvada West
106-00
(32.31m)
1
18
Bale, Cameron
12
Loveland
105-06
(32.16m)
1
8
Dematteo, Michael
12
Niwot
103-05
(31.52m)
1
9
LaMarr, Bryce
11
Thompson Valley
103-01
(31.42m)
1
19
Murray, Ben
11
ThunderRidge
102-07.50
(31.28m)
1
10
Rowan, Reed
10
Vista Ridge
102-03
(31.17m)
1
11
Mabany, Potros
11
Denver South
94-10.50
(28.92m)
1
12
Middleton, Qashr
11
Green Mountain
91-06
(27.89m)
1
13
Harvey, Conner
10
Sheridan
89-02.50
(27.19m)
1
14
Lopez, Brian
12
Vista Ridge
88-11
(27.10m)
1
15
Miehe, Adam
12
Green Mountain
84-05
(25.73m)
1
16
Rodgers, Dillon
Estes Park
77-03.50
(23.56m)
1
17
Amaya, Brandon
10
Sheridan
77-03
(23.55m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sessions, Colt
12
Cheyenne Mountai
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
Lamp, Gavin
12
Fairview
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Freismuth, John
12
Loveland
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Ward, Phillip
12
Peak To Peak
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
5
Thomas, K t
11
Falcon
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Myers, Tyler
12
Green Mountain
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Connell, Dylan
12
Boulder
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Severance, Skyler
11
Prairie View
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Vitwar, Nick
12
Palmer Ridge
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Hershberger, Christian
11
Frontier
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Beauchamp, Ben
12
Monarch
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Nelms, Ryan
11
Vista Ridge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Baumeister, Austin
12
Frontier
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Halliburton, Alijah
10
Overland
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Swango, Jordan
11
Palmer Ridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Wells, Darrien
9
Overland
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Miller, Spencer
11
Centaurus
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Dath, Amadou
12
Battle Mountain
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Hartman, Austin
11
Silver Creek
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Fitzgerald, Ross
12
Silver Creek
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Walters, Eli
11
Boulder
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Salgado, Ramon
10
Mountain View
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Cox, Dylan
10
Vista Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Zach
11
Summit
NH
(--)
1
--
Baack, Tyler
10
Evergreen
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Ryan
9
Evergreen
NH
(--)
1
--
Cradle, Najajuan
12
Denver East
NH
(--)
1
--
Carlson, Sean
11
Green Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Green, Isaac
9
Monarch
NH
(--)
1
--
Owen, Riley
11
Battle Mountain
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sessions, Colt
12
Cheyenne Mountai
21-02.75
(6.47m)
-0.7
1
2
Lee, Dee
12
Vista Ridge
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+1.3
1
3
Kress, Jordan
10
Mountain View
20-02.25
(6.15m)
-0.8
1
4
Holm, Jordan
12
Prairie View
20-00.25
(6.10m)
+0.7
1
5
Stewart, Logan
10
Mountain View
19-09.75
(6.04m)
-0.7
1
6
Jones, Zach
11
Loveland
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+0.7
1
7
McKee, Emerson
12
Boulder
19-07.75
(5.99m)
-0.8
1
1
Noterman, Elijah
12
Niwot
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+1.9
1
8
Campos, Vincent
12
Loveland
19-05.75
(5.94m)
-2.3
1
2
Hall, Jayce
10
Classical Academ
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+0.7
1
3
Schade, Declan
12
Palmer Ridge
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+0.3
1
4
Swango, Jordan
11
Palmer Ridge
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+0.9
1
9
Baumeister, Austin
12
Frontier
19-00.25
(5.80m)
+0.4
1
10
Burgess, Logan
10
Monarch
18-09.00
(5.72m)
-0.2
1
5
Freeman, Isaiah
12
Boulder
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+0.0
1
11
Arnsberger, Luke
11
Monarch
18-07.75
(5.68m)
+0.6
1
6
Stephens, Patrick
11
Mullen
18-07.00
(5.66m)
+2.2
1
6
Ricks, DaeVion
12
Overland
18-07.00
(5.66m)
+0.7
1
12
Carlson, Robert
12
Broomfield
18-05.50
(5.63m)
-1.0
1
12
Saling, Joseph
11
Vista Ridge
18-05.50
(5.63m)
-1.7
1
14
Matlock, Chances
12
Falcon
18-05.00
(5.61m)
-1.1
1
8
Jackson, Tsavion
10
Overland
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+0.0
1
8
Woldu, Dawit
12
Thomas Jefferson
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+1.5
1
10
Hershberger, Christian
11
Frontier
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+0.0
1
15
McElroy, Marcus
9
Mullen
18-01.00
(5.51m)
-0.2
1
16
Olivas, Mizraim
12
Battle Mountain
18-00.50
(5.50m)
+0.0
1
17
Owens, Kyree
10
Cherry Creek
17-11.25
(5.47m)
-1.1
1
11
Mabany, Potros
11
Denver South
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+2.1
1
12
Hall, Josiah
11
Falcon
17-07.00
(5.36m)
+0.6
1
12
Fitzgerald, Ross
12
Silver Creek
17-07.00
(5.36m)
+1.4
1
14
Pacheco, David
11
Green Mountain
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+1.1
1
15
Shanker, Manish
Estes Park
17-01.50
(5.22m)
+1.6
1
16
O'Hara, Vaughn
11
George Washingto
16-09.00
(5.11m)
+0.3
1
17
Whitaker, Jordan
12
Denver East
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+1.1
1
18
DiLallo, Dominick
12
Summit
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+0.5
1
19
Weinel, Rob
11
Evergreen
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+1.6
1
20
Hudson, Brenden
12
Denver East
14-00.00
(4.27m)
+2.0
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sessions, Colt
12
Cheyenne Mountai
45-04.00
(13.82m)
+2.2
1
2
Lee, Dee
12
Vista Ridge
43-07.50
(13.30m)
+3.4
1
3
Hartman, Austin
11
Silver Creek
42-04.50
(12.92m)
+3.3
1
4
Carlson, Robert
12
Broomfield
41-11.00
(12.78m)
+1.2
1
5
Schade, Declan
12
Palmer Ridge
41-10.00
(12.75m)
+1.8
1
6
Matlock, Chances
12
Falcon
41-05.50
(12.64m)
+5.3
1
7
Jones, Zach
11
Loveland
41-03.50
(12.59m)
+0.9
1
8
Owens, Kyree
10
Cherry Creek
41-00.50
(12.51m)
+2.6
1
9
Arnsberger, Luke
11
Monarch
40-03.50
(12.28m)
+0.9
1
10
Thomas, K t
11
Falcon
39-08.00
(12.09m)
+0.7
1
10
Goggin, Jake
10
Vista Ridge
39-08.00
(12.09m)
+4.1
1
1
Sweetnam, Kenny
12
Centaurus
38-11.00
(11.86m)
+0.2
1
12
Connell, Dylan
12
Boulder
38-10.50
(11.85m)
+0.4
1
2
Nay, Aaron
11
George Washingto
38-10.50
(11.85m)
+0.7
1
3
Jones, James
11
Mullen
38-03.00
(11.66m)
+0.6
1
4
Tollin, Brett
10
Mountain View
38-03.00
(11.66m)
+2.4
1
13
Waynewood, Dominican
12
Overland
37-11.00
(11.56m)
+1.2
1
5
Pacheco, David
11
Green Mountain
37-10.00
(11.53m)
+0.7
1
6
Smith, Julian
9
Denver East
37-10.00
(11.53m)
+1.5
1
7
Porter, Austin
12
Heritage
37-05.00
(11.40m)
+2.7
1
8
Johnson, Jamal
12
Overland
36-09.00
(11.20m)
+0.3
1
9
Abate, Dawit
11
Thomas Jefferson
35-07.00
(10.85m)
+0.7
1
9
Olivas, Mizraim
12
Battle Mountain
35-07.00
(10.85m)
+0.7
1
11
Dath, Amadou
12
Battle Mountain
35-06.00
(10.82m)
+0.6
1
12
Castillo, Danny
12
Boulder
35-00.00
(10.67m)
+0.2
1
13
Smith, Dakota
9
Niwot
34-04.00
(10.46m)
+2.4
1
14
O'Hara, Vaughn
11
George Washingto
33-08.00
(10.26m)
+0.2
1
15
Bhat, Deepak
11
Niwot
32-08.00
(9.96m)
+2.3
1
16
Jarvis, Trevin
10
Green Mountain
32-00.50
(9.77m)
+2.0
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barlow, Andrew
11
Monarch
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Mueller, Christian
11
Castle View
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Salgado, Ramon
10
Mountain View
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Yoder, Kyle
12
Palmer Ridge
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Crowe, Alastair
12
Fairview
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Treihaft, Andrew
12
Cherry Creek
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Van Horn, Nick
11
Mullen
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Kirlan-Stout, Jacob
12
Fairview
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Wolter, Teo
12
Boulder
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Aragon, Cameron
10
Broomfield
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Heape, Noah
11
Niwot
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Holt, Tesfai
12
Smoky Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Jackson
12
Prairie View
NH
(--)
1
--
Valdez Loaiza, Jesus
12
Silver Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Giglio, Joseph
12
ThunderRidge
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinson, Jake
12
Thompson Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Aguirre, Alexis
9
Battle Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Kufeld, Torin
11
Mountain View
NH
(--)
1
--
Brock, Nathan
12
Palmer Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Ladd, Brian
12
Cherry Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Kevin
11
Battle Mountain
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yon, Shayna
11
Cherokee Trail
11.91
-0.4
4
2
Hall, Dior
12
George Washingto
11.96
-0.4
4
3
Groce, Alexis
11
George Washingto
12.08
-0.4
4
4
Miller, Ashley
10
Cherry Creek
12.24
-0.4
4
5
Cox, Alexei
12
Broomfield
12.49
-0.4
4
1
York, Brooklyn
10
Thomas Jefferson
12.55
+0.5
5
2
Coats, Mia
9
Mountain Range
12.68
+0.5
5
6
Kroboth, Lindsey
12
Thompson Valley
12.70
-0.4
4
3
Doublin, Khayla
11
Denver East
12.74
+0.5
5
4
Williams, Deaydrah
12
Boulder
12.75
+0.5
5
5
Cito, Savannah
12
Arvada West
12.85
+0.5
5
1
McCloughan, Rae
10
Loveland
12.88
+0.2
1
1
Hegg, Jamie
9
Boulder
12.96
+0.0
2
6
Mallette, Brooke
11
Silver Creek
12.99
+0.5
5
7
Allen, Tyler
12
Overland
13.00
+0.5
5
2
Oancia, Sarah
10
Mullen
13.04
+0.0
2
2
Moore, Michaela
9
Cheyenne Mountai
13.06
+0.2
1
3
Packham, Celine
12
Loveland
13.13
+0.0
2
3
Bernard, Chloe
10
Monarch
13.18
+0.2
1
4
Craig, McKenzie
12
Thompson Valley
13.20
+0.2
1
1
Ehr, Lizzie
11
Silver Creek
13.23
-0.7
3
5
Sandoval, Olivia
10
Arvada West
13.25
+0.2
1
2
McCormack, Shelby
10
Cheyenne Mountai
13.32
-0.7
3
3
Allen, Cassie
11
Green Mountain
13.33
-0.7
3
4
Liu, Amber
12
Niwot
13.36
+0.0
2
5
Schoneman, Emily
11
Prairie View
13.42
+0.0
2
4
Cherry Santos, Tatiana
9
Monarch
13.47
-0.7
3
5
Allen, Kiersten
9
Green Mountain
13.50
-0.7
3
6
Demello, Daelynn
12
Palmer Ridge
13.52
-0.7
3
7
Kuljis, Madden
12
Cherry Creek
13.58
-0.7
3
8
Johns, Bethany
10
Classical Academ
13.59
-0.7
3
6
Matarese, Katie
12
Battle Mountain
13.88
+0.2
1
7
Hopkins, Essence
12
Vista Ridge
14.07
+0.2
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yon, Shayna
11
Cherokee Trail
24.37w
+3.4
4
2
Hall, Dior
12
George Washingto
24.54w
+3.4
4
3
Miller, Ashley
10
Cherry Creek
24.97w
+3.4
4
1
Harrower, Heather
12
Fairview
25.37w
+4.9
1
1
Coats, Mia
9
Mountain Range
25.75w
+3.7
2
2
Frieden, Kendra
10
Classical Academ
25.84w
+4.9
1
3
Sharpe, Rachel
11
Niwot
26.00w
+4.9
1
4
Wilson, Karli
12
Loveland
26.03w
+4.9
1
5
Anderson, Aleksandra
10
Prairie View
26.51w
+4.9
1
6
Belton, Grace
12
Broomfield
26.61w
+4.9
1
2
Spahic, Lamija
11
Overland
26.73w
+3.7
2
1
Smith, Morgan
11
Heritage
26.75
+1.8
3
3
Marshall, Niki
10
Niwot
26.80w
+3.7
2
4
Harvey, Megan
10
Palmer Ridge
26.82w
+3.7
2
2
Cito, Savannah
12
Arvada West
26.87
+1.8
3
3
Edson, Rachel
12
Boulder
26.95
+1.8
3
7
Mallette, Brooke
11
Silver Creek
26.97w
+4.9
1
4
Sandoval, Olivia
10
Arvada West
27.14
+1.8
3
5
Bernard, Chloe
10
Monarch
27.35
+1.8
3
5
Matarese, Katie
12
Battle Mountain
27.48w
+3.7
2
6
LeBlanc, Takyra
10
Heritage
27.55w
+3.7
2
6
Rhodes, Cassidy
11
Cherry Creek
27.60
+1.8
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Kamryn
10
ThunderRidge
55.52
1
2
Harrower, Heather
12
Fairview
56.00
1
3
Birch, Damajahnee
11
Denver East
56.51
1
4
Sargent, Cammy
11
Green Mountain
57.73
1
5
Ramsay, McKenna
10
Summit
57.79
1
6
Hoglin, Brianne
12
Classical Academ
58.93
1
1
Fetters, Kela
10
Niwot
59.49
2
7
Sharpe, Rachel
11
Niwot
59.77
1
1
Belton, Grace
12
Broomfield
59.81
1
2
Spahic, Lamija
11
Overland
1:00.00
2
2
Penney, Kelly
10
Cherokee Trail
1:00.22
1
3
Overstreet, Madi
12
Cherry Creek
1:00.32
2
4
Ernst, Helena
9
Thompson Valley
1:00.65
2
5
Rippley, Sam
9
Palmer Ridge
1:00.86
2
6
Schmidt, Victoria
9
ThunderRidge
1:01.04
2
3
Maas, Tina
11
Thompson Valley
1:01.10
1
7
Rhodes, Cassidy
11
Cherry Creek
1:01.26
2
8
Richarz, Kendall
12
Fairview
1:02.91
2
4
Ochs, Alyson
10
Arvada West
1:03.10
1
5
Horii, Jessica
10
Summit
1:03.17
1
6
Gabriel, Jordan
12
Green Mountain
1:03.20
1
1
Hines-Ike, Kira
11
Heritage
1:04.79
2
2
Lopez, Aly
11
Vista Ridge
1:05.07
2
7
McMurrain, Lilly
11
Battle Mountain
1:05.70
1
3
Mena, Brittney
10
Frontier
1:07.74
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cranny, Elise
12
Niwot
2:08.67
3
2
Colter, Jordyn
11
Cherry Creek
2:11.89
3
3
Green, Claire
12
Monarch
2:11.96
3
4
Scholl, Tabor
11
West Grand
2:14.72
3
5
Deitsch, Alison
12
Palmer Ridge
2:15.56
3
6
Cooney, Riley
11
Mountain View
2:17.29
3
7
Mann, Elissa
11
Monarch
2:17.36
3
8
Hart, Kamryn
10
ThunderRidge
2:17.37
3
9
Constien, Valerie
12
Battle Mountain
2:18.03
3
1
Sanchez, Emma
12
Fairview
2:18.71
1
2
Freeman, Hannah
9
Fairview
2:19.49
1
3
Bradlina, Emery
11
Boulder
2:19.97
1
4
Gilfillan, Darby
12
George Washingto
2:20.77
1
10
Larson, Kendra
11
Thompson Valley
2:21.17
3
5
Offerman, Lauren
9
Mountain View
2:22.07
1
6
Frisbie, Dallas
11
Peak To Peak
2:23.28
1
7
VanDePol, Regan
11
Broomfield
2:24.33
1
8
Lasota, Kelsi
Estes Park
2:24.44
1
9
Ramsay, McKenna
10
Summit
2:24.46
1
1
Aurich, Morgan
10
ThunderRidge
2:24.65
2
2
Kennedy, Christina
12
Broomfield
2:25.05
2
10
Worthy, Amanda
10
Boulder
2:26.10
1
11
Leonard, Kiah
11
Berthoud
2:26.93
1
12
Percy, Megan
11
Classical Academ
2:27.43
1
13
Gillett, Katherine
11
Niwot
2:28.76
1
3
Potts, Kaitlin
12
Heritage
2:29.47
2
14
East, Katy
12
Loveland
2:30.81
1
4
Griggs, Casey
10
Classical Academ
2:31.92
2
5
Hamerly, Christina
10
Peak To Peak
2:32.40
2
6
Martinez, Amanda
12
Mullen
2:32.42
2
7
Redman, Maria
11
Cherokee Trail
2:34.19
2
8
McConnell, Amy
10
Cherokee Trail
2:36.18
2
9
Sargent, Saylor
9
Green Mountain
2:38.10
2
10
McDonnell, Megan
10
Summit
2:39.75
2
11
Giesen, Nicole
11
Heritage
2:40.12
2
12
VanDyke, Natalie
11
Green Mountain
2:48.00
2
13
Delgado, Cristal
10
Sheridan
2:58.44
2
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colter, Jordyn
11
Cherry Creek
5:01.84
2
2
Scholl, Tabor
11
West Grand
5:02.19
2
3
Gilfillan, Darby
12
George Washingto
5:03.64
2
4
Cooney, Riley
11
Mountain View
5:03.75
2
5
Deitsch, Alison
12
Palmer Ridge
5:03.85
2
6
Benner, Kaitlyn
12
Monarch
5:07.46
2
7
McLaughlin, Erin
12
Boulder
5:12.77
2
8
Kennedy, Isabelle
12
Fairview
5:13.68
2
1
Offerman, Lauren
9
Mountain View
5:13.92
1
2
Leidig, Emily
9
Thompson Valley
5:17.14
1
9
VanDePol, Regan
11
Broomfield
5:17.29
2
3
Mason, Zetta
10
Fairview
5:19.03
1
10
Leonard, Kiah
11
Berthoud
5:19.06
2
11
Lasota, Kelsi
Estes Park
5:19.65
2
4
Moline, Maggie
10
Centaurus
5:21.45
1
12
Mann, Karina
11
Monarch
5:22.03
2
5
Boettiger, Christa
11
Niwot
5:22.85
1
6
Wiman, Savannah
12
Arvada West
5:24.50
1
1
Aurich, Morgan
10
ThunderRidge
5:25.32
3
7
Herrera, Jordan
9
Cherokee Trail
5:29.65
1
8
Ritschard, Kristina
10
Loveland
5:30.60
1
9
Linscott, Lauren
12
Heritage
5:30.63
1
10
Brent, Ashlyn
10
Loveland
5:30.68
1
11
Mullen, Maddie
11
Classical Academ
5:30.72
1
12
Santos, Makayla
12
Frontier
5:32.21
1
2
Tomasula-Martin, Lily
Estes Park
5:34.08
3
13
Hume, Cayli
10
Dakota Ridge
5:36.09
1
14
Shearon, Christina
12
Battle Mountain
5:41.28
1
3
Dissly, Laura
12
Boulder
5:41.68
3
4
Redman, Maria
11
Cherokee Trail
5:43.77
3
15
Kropkowski, Kirsten
10
Classical Academ
5:46.40
1
16
Dinges, Sierra
12
ThunderRidge
5:47.72
1
5
Valerio, Mia
10
Dakota Ridge
5:48.35
3
17
Oveson, Mallory
12
Peak To Peak
5:48.55
1
6
Oveson, Alice
10
Peak To Peak
5:49.10
3
7
Effrein, Morgan
9
Green Mountain
5:52.83
3
8
Arbess, Olivia
12
Denver East
5:54.39
3
9
Gillett, Claire
9
Niwot
5:55.41
3
10
VanDyke, Natalie
11
Green Mountain
5:55.87
3
11
Murray, Megan
12
Frontier
5:59.55
3
12
Polk, Haley
12
Vista Ridge
6:01.71
3
13
Scharf, Helena
12
Silver Creek
6:01.75
3
14
Giesen, Nicole
11
Heritage
6:02.91
3
15
Pawlak, Isabell
11
Prairie View
6:10.02
3
16
Tobin, Rebecca
12
Falcon
6:25.42
3
17
Delgado, Cristal
10
Sheridan
6:32.06
3
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bent, Holly
9
Monarch
11:34.75
1
2
Litoff, Ashley
12
Monarch
11:37.22
1
3
Moline, Maggie
10
Centaurus
11:52.58
1
4
Colpitts, Ellie
11
Thompson Valley
11:57.01
1
5
Cutter, Emily
11
Cherry Creek
12:02.52
1
6
Gaylord, Sydney
12
Battle Mountain
12:12.71
1
7
McCaffrey, Jenna
9
Niwot
12:15.32
1
8
Gaylord, Hannah
11
Battle Mountain
12:18.58
1
9
Furst, Audree
10
Palmer Ridge
12:21.05
1
10
Tomasula-Martin, Lily
Estes Park
12:22.20
1
11
Polk, Ashley
9
Vista Ridge
12:25.51
1
12
Jortberg, Lauren
11
Boulder
12:28.37
1
13
Knapp, Katie
12
Classical Academ
12:28.73
1
14
Ramsey, Kaitlin
10
Palmer Ridge
12:30.33
1
15
Howlett, Allison
12
Silver Creek
12:39.73
1
16
Kaufman, Kacie
11
Thompson Valley
12:39.86
1
17
Girardeau, Claire
11
Cherry Creek
12:53.04
1
18
Williams, Hannah
11
Classical Academ
13:01.78
1
19
McCurdy, Kennedey
10
Cherokee Trail
13:05.19
1
20
Chapman, Sophie
10
Cherokee Trail
13:09.02
1
21
Cassell, Morgan
11
Heritage
13:21.11
1
22
Ebeling, Emma
10
Green Mountain
13:25.18
1
23
Cisneros, Kayla
11
Falcon
13:30.20
1
24
Tatusko, Megan
12
Niwot
13:43.95
1
25
O'Brien, Kristen
11
Green Mountain
14:22.28
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Ashley
10
Cherry Creek
13.87
-0.8
4
2
Ries, Maya
10
Denver East
14.90
-0.8
4
3
Sherman, Justine
12
Fairview
15.57
-0.8
4
1
Smith, T'Ana
11
George Washingto
15.69
+1.0
5
4
Felice, Hanna
11
Falcon
15.69
-0.8
4
2
Campbell, Amanda
12
Broomfield
15.70
+1.0
5
5
Zurn, Cassidy
11
ThunderRidge
15.78
-0.8
4
3
McCowen, Mary
9
Cheyenne Mountai
16.08
+1.0
5
4
Kirk, Dana
11
Palmer Ridge
16.51
+1.0
5
5
Ramey, Killian
12
Green Mountain
16.56
+1.0
5
1
Steege, Lauren
9
Mountain View
16.66
-0.8
2
1
Fetters, Kela
10
Niwot
16.86
-0.3
1
2
Koschel, Alex
10
Loveland
16.89
-0.8
2
6
Watson, Abby
12
Mountain View
16.97
+1.0
5
3
Donner, Carly
12
Monarch
17.12
-0.8
2
2
Anderson, Taylor
11
Battle Mountain
17.16
-0.3
1
1
McKee, Kara
9
Thompson Valley
17.29
-2.4
3
3
Hinckfoot, Leah
11
Classical Academ
17.35
-0.3
1
4
Green, Grace
12
Boulder
17.40
-0.8
2
5
Cai, Tram-Anh
12
Cheyenne Mountai
17.59
-0.8
2
4
Frostholm, Julia
9
Cherry Creek
17.75
-0.3
1
2
Berns, Amber
9
Classical Academ
17.77
-2.4
3
6
Hampson, Hailey
12
Boulder
17.97
-0.8
2
5
Morgan, Hali
11
Denver East
18.04
-0.3
1
6
Waisner, Mariah
12
Prairie View
18.15
-0.3
1
3
Betz, Heather
10
Fairview
18.22
-2.4
3
4
Llerandi, Lexi
11
Centaurus
18.24
-2.4
3
5
Sharon, Bailey
10
Green Mountain
18.39
-2.4
3
7
Cooks, Tiana
12
Vista Ridge
18.50
-0.8
2
6
DiPaola, Camille
9
Mullen
18.86
-2.4
3
7
Whelan, Madeleine
11
Prairie View
18.88
-0.3
1
7
Noble, Kayla
9
Silver Creek
19.36
-2.4
3
8
Hinton, Michaela
9
Overland
19.41
-2.4
3
--
Ashby, Amazing
10
Cherokee Trail
DQ
-0.8
4
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Ashley
10
Cherry Creek
43.88
1
2
Larson, Kendra
11
Thompson Valley
45.88
1
1
Felice, Hanna
11
Falcon
46.24
3
3
Campbell, Amanda
12
Broomfield
46.30
1
4
Doublin, Khayla
11
Denver East
46.57
1
2
Anderson, Aleksandra
10
Prairie View
46.58
3
5
Zurn, Cassidy
11
ThunderRidge
47.34
1
3
Harrower, Brooke
12
Fairview
47.49
3
1
Sharon, Bailey
10
Green Mountain
47.52
4
6
Marshall, Niki
10
Niwot
47.60
1
4
Ramey, Killian
12
Green Mountain
48.18
3
1
Calabrese, Izzy
11
Battle Mountain
48.25
2
5
Maydew, Dana
12
Niwot
48.26
3
6
Kroboth, Lindsey
12
Thompson Valley
48.67
3
7
Green, Grace
12
Boulder
48.98
3
2
Steege, Lauren
9
Mountain View
49.08
4
3
Laird, Sarah
10
Mullen
49.19
4
2
Donner, Carly
12
Monarch
49.70
2
3
Ambuul, Teresa
10
Classical Academ
49.82
2
7
Calabrese, Sofia
11
Battle Mountain
50.05
1
4
Koschel, Alex
10
Loveland
50.33
4
5
Boldt, Brandy
10
Silver Creek
51.52
4
4
Hinckfoot, Leah
11
Classical Academ
51.64
2
5
Hampson, Hailey
12
Boulder
52.10
2
6
Cordova, Audrey
10
Heritage
52.18
2
6
Kirk, Dana
11
Palmer Ridge
53.53
4
7
Whelan, Madeleine
11
Prairie View
55.02
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClough
,
Wilson
,
Packham
,
Buschy
Loveland
49.18
2
2
Rogers
,
Stanley
,
Yon
,
Herndon
Cherokee Trail
49.84
2
3
Craig
,
Irvine
,
Schuetz
,
Kroboth
Thompson Valley
49.91
2
4
Hegg
,
Jacobs
,
Edson
,
Williams
Boulder
50.08
2
1
Relay Team
Broomfield
50.44
3
1
Gabriels
,
Laird
,
Oancia
,
Turner
Mullen
50.52
1
5
Fetters
,
Sharpe
,
Maydew
,
Ifft
Niwot
51.08
2
6
Harris
,
Abiakam
,
McCalman
,
Parker
Denver East
51.45
2
2
Relay Team
Silver Creek
51.46
1
7
Hill
,
Kuljis
,
Kuljis
,
McCabe
Cherry Creek
51.65
2
2
Smith
,
McGuire
,
Gaines
,
LeBlanc
Heritage
51.84
3
3
Anders
,
McCowen
,
Moore
,
McCormac
Cheyenne Mountai
51.92
1
4
Wiencek
,
Hernande
,
Benner
,
McDonald
Mountain View
52.06
1
5
Angelo
,
Lind
,
Schonema
,
Mata
Prairie View
52.27
1
8
Harvey
,
Demello
,
Kirk
,
O'Hara
Palmer Ridge
52.34
2
3
Allen
,
Harrell
,
Hinton
,
Spahic
Overland
52.40
3
4
Ochs
,
Sandoval
,
Kenney
,
Cito
Arvada West
52.60
3
5
Allen
,
Allen
,
Ash
,
Schuster
Green Mountain
52.61
3
6
Bonato
,
Johns
,
Schlaudt
,
Ruth
Classical Academ
53.10
3
7
Measner
,
Portillo
,
Street
,
Leonnig
Frontier
53.52
3
6
Lauder
,
Stills
,
Zitella
,
Orr
Evergreen
53.56
1
--
Langford
,
Hopkins
,
Mushonga
,
Davis
Vista Ridge
DQ
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland
,
Rogers
,
Stanley
,
Ashby
Cherokee Trail
1:43.40
3
1
Birch
,
Doublin
,
Parker
,
Clausell
Denver East
1:44.64
2
2
Schuetz
,
Craig
,
Ernst
,
Irvine
Thompson Valley
1:45.12
3
3
McClough
,
Wilson
,
Packham
,
Buschy
Loveland
1:45.53
3
4
Bonato
,
Frieden
,
Hoglin
,
Schlaudt
Classical Academ
1:46.12
3
1
Hernande
,
Benner
,
Watson
,
Wind
Mountain View
1:47.78
1
5
Hegg
,
Jacobs
,
Edson
,
Williams
Boulder
1:48.11
3
2
Gabriels
,
Laird
,
Oancia
,
Turner
Mullen
1:48.48
1
3
Anderson
,
Matarese
,
Barca
,
Calabres
Battle Mountain
1:48.57
1
4
Ochs
,
Sandoval
,
Mesch
,
Cito
Arvada West
1:49.70
1
5
Smith
,
LeBlanc
,
Gaines
,
McGuire
Heritage
1:50.25
1
6
Gregg
,
Falk
,
Fertig
,
Mercier
Niwot
1:51.59
3
2
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
1:52.29
2
3
Johnson
,
Langford
,
Harper
,
Cooks
Vista Ridge
1:52.68
2
4
Relay Team
Silver Creek
1:53.66
2
5
Anders
,
Cai
,
McIntosh
,
Rankin
Cheyenne Mountai
1:58.30
2
--
Relay Team
Green Mountain
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson
,
Schuetz
,
Leidig
,
Irvine
Thompson Valley
3:55.12
2
2
Sanchez
,
Richarz
,
Freeman
,
Harrower
Fairview
3:57.25
2
3
Fetters
,
Maydew
,
Sharpe
,
Marshall
Niwot
3:58.64
2
1
Bernard
,
Green
,
Mann
,
Mann
Monarch
4:02.48
1
4
Overstre
,
Rhodes
,
Swartz
,
Vanette
Cherry Creek
4:03.40
2
5
Gabriel
,
Ramey
,
Sargent
,
Sharon
Green Mountain
4:04.22
2
6
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
4:07.05
2
2
Hernande
,
Wind
,
Franklin
,
Cooney
Mountain View
4:08.99
1
1
Rippley
,
O'Hara
,
Bastin
,
Deitsch
Palmer Ridge
4:09.41
3
3
Landon
,
Ruth
,
Shevelan
,
Johns
Classical Academ
4:16.15
1
7
Holland
,
Mars
,
Steele
,
Clark
Cherokee Trail
4:16.50
2
2
McGuire
,
Hines-Ik
,
Linscott
,
Cordova
Heritage
4:20.36
3
4
Laird
,
Oancia
,
Schaefer
,
Turner
Mullen
4:25.15
1
3
Krawczuk
,
Ritschar
,
Brent
,
East
Loveland
4:26.17
3
4
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
4:28.00
3
5
Relay Team
Silver Creek
4:41.16
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buschy
,
Ritschar
,
Brent
,
East
Loveland
9:52.77
1
2
Gabriel
,
Sargent
,
Sargent
,
Tarbox
Green Mountain
9:55.57
1
3
Calabres
,
Denardo
,
Shearon
,
Constien
Battle Mountain
9:56.33
1
4
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
9:56.41
1
5
Relay Team
Mountain View
10:07.53
1
6
McCaffre
,
Edwards
,
Gillett
,
Cranny
Niwot
10:11.84
1
7
Linscott
,
Giesen
,
Potts
,
Cordova
Heritage
10:19.50
1
8
Case
,
Chavez
,
Martinez
,
Schaefer
Mullen
10:25.25
1
9
Relay Team
Frontier
10:28.38
1
10
Kendall
,
McConnel
,
Redman
,
Steele
Cherokee Trail
10:37.96
1
11
Relay Team
Silver Creek
10:52.11
1
12
Brim
,
Drury
,
Gaona
,
Peterson
Classical Academ
10:54.95
1
13
Ortega
,
Polk
,
Polk
,
Wells
Vista Ridge
11:33.32
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Liu
,
Herring
,
Sharpe
,
Cranny
Niwot
1:49.79
3
2
McClough
,
Packham
,
Wilson
,
Buschy
Loveland
1:50.12
3
3
Ramey
,
Allen
,
Allen
,
Sharon
Green Mountain
1:50.67
3
1
Cephers
,
Herndon
,
Mars
,
Holland
Cherokee Trail
1:52.48
1
4
Sherman
,
Kerr-Lay
,
Harrower
,
Mason
Fairview
1:53.18
3
2
Relay Team
Cherry Creek
1:53.65
1
5
Allen
,
Harrell
,
Morris
,
Reed
Overland
1:54.48
3
1
Cai
,
Moore
,
McCormac
,
McCowen
Cheyenne Mountai
1:56.03
2
2
Case
,
Schaefer
,
Turner
,
Gabriels
Mullen
1:56.88
2
3
Hegg
,
Williams
,
Edson
,
Bradlina
Boulder
1:57.15
2
3
Wiencek
,
McDonald
,
Watson
,
Benner
Mountain View
1:57.42
1
6
Anderson
,
Barca
,
McMurrai
,
Olsen
Battle Mountain
1:57.57
3
4
Lind
,
Martinez
,
Pawlak
,
Schonema
Prairie View
1:58.37
1
4
Relay Team
Silver Creek
2:00.00
2
7
Harris
,
Abiakam
,
McCalman
,
Parker
Denver East
2:02.43
3
5
Gadia
,
Gadia
,
Davis
,
Garcia
Vista Ridge
2:02.59
2
5
Berns
,
Drury
,
Landon
,
Ruth
Classical Academ
2:03.43
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Hannah
12
Classical Academ
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
2
DeCoud, Michelle
12
Palmer Ridge
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
3
Eliazade, Tatianna
12
Loveland
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
4
Hayes, Amy
12
Arvada West
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
5
Thomas, Emma
11
Cheyenne Mountai
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
6
McCarthy, Laura
12
Palmer Ridge
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
6
Portee-Curry, Ajane'
9
Overland
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
8
Mason, Allie
10
Thompson Valley
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
1
Beard, Skylar
12
Loveland
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
9
curran, tyne
12
Niwot
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
10
Caracena, Nicole
10
Classical Academ
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
2
Ash, Kathleen
12
Green Mountain
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
3
May, Victoria
9
Mullen
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
11
Dischler, Anna
10
Cherry Creek
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
4
Rogers, Ashlee
12
Vista Ridge
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
5
Hicks, Jennifer
12
Cherry Creek
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
6
Rosa, Anna
12
Arvada West
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
7
Mata, Melissa
11
Prairie View
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
12
Walker, Sabrina
12
Falcon
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
8
Scott, Ranubia
10
Overland
25-09.50
(7.86m)
1
9
Martin, Sara
11
Vista Ridge
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
10
Bruce, Olivia
10
Silver Creek
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
11
Fielding, Myracle Sadie
9
Prairie View
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
12
Kilskula, Kart
12
Silver Creek
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
13
Londono, Victoria
11
Falcon
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
14
Weeks, Sarah
Estes Park
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
15
Sokolove, Rose
11
Green Mountain
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
16
Avitia, Alexis
11
Mountain View
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
17
Lettow, Grace
9
Niwot
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Hannah
12
Classical Academ
128-05
(39.14m)
1
2
Thomas, Emma
11
Cheyenne Mountai
118-09.50
(36.21m)
1
3
Jones, Sheridan
12
Silver Creek
103-01.50
(31.43m)
1
4
McCarthy, Laura
12
Palmer Ridge
100-02
(30.53m)
1
5
DeCoud, Michelle
12
Palmer Ridge
95-04
(29.06m)
1
6
Eliazade, Tatianna
12
Loveland
91-10
(27.99m)
1
7
Knechtel, Teagan
11
Silver Creek
90-02
(27.48m)
1
1
Londono, Victoria
11
Falcon
89-03.50
(27.22m)
1
8
Walker, Sabrina
12
Falcon
89-00
(27.13m)
1
9
Rosa, Anna
12
Arvada West
88-10.50
(27.09m)
1
2
May, Victoria
9
Mullen
83-08
(25.50m)
1
3
Uyanga, Nomin
10
Cherry Creek
83-07
(25.48m)
1
10
Sessions, Courtney
12
Cheyenne Mountai
83-01
(25.32m)
1
4
Trujillo, MeLena
12
Centaurus
81-05
(24.82m)
1
11
Beard, Skylar
12
Loveland
79-06.50
(24.24m)
1
5
Waidler, Meghan
10
Niwot
79-04.50
(24.19m)
1
6
Hayes, Amy
12
Arvada West
79-00.50
(24.09m)
1
7
Martin, Sara
11
Vista Ridge
77-07.50
(23.66m)
1
12
Hicks, Jennifer
12
Cherry Creek
77-01
(23.50m)
1
8
Mason, Allie
10
Thompson Valley
76-01
(23.19m)
1
9
Avitia, Alexis
11
Mountain View
75-10
(23.11m)
1
10
Beck, Lara
12
Prairie View
73-05.50
(22.39m)
1
11
Sokolove, Rose
11
Green Mountain
73-02
(22.30m)
1
12
Lehmann, Michaela
10
Prairie View
72-01.50
(21.98m)
1
13
Hinojos, Madrid
12
Niwot
70-09.75
(21.58m)
1
13
Scott, Ranubia
10
Overland
70-09.75
(21.58m)
1
15
Harper, Lauren
9
Overland
68-09.50
(20.97m)
1
16
Zumdome, Jennifer
Estes Park
68-02
(20.78m)
1
17
Caracena, Nicole
10
Classical Academ
63-06
(19.35m)
1
18
VanTassel, Kelli
12
Green Mountain
62-10.50
(19.16m)
1
19
Weeks, Sarah
Estes Park
58-09.50
(17.92m)
1
20
Barnes, Meleah
9
Vista Ridge
49-02
(14.99m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wind, Joscelyn
11
Mountain View
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Kroboth, Lindsey
12
Thompson Valley
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
Calabrese, Sofia
11
Battle Mountain
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Russell, Lauren
11
Evergreen
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Lopez, Aly
11
Vista Ridge
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Hampson, Hailey
12
Boulder
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
7
Watson, Sammi
10
Mountain View
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Miller, Madison
12
Centaurus
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Kenney, Jessica
10
Arvada West
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Koschel, Alex
10
Loveland
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
McKee, Kara
9
Thompson Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Stouffer, Alison
10
Monarch
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Ehr, Lizzie
11
Silver Creek
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Wenham, Megan
11
ThunderRidge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Dehm, Courtney
12
Cherokee Trail
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Betz, Heather
10
Fairview
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Sharpe, Lauren
11
Niwot
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Taylor, Morgan
10
Prairie View
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Landers, Olivia
10
Dakota Ridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
20
Troeger, Lauren
10
Evergreen
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Daum, Nicole
9
Classical Academ
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Falk, Sarah
9
Niwot
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Storaci, Olivia
9
Silver Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Eisenhauer, Samme
9
Frontier
NH
(--)
1
--
Krawczuk, Ashley
12
Loveland
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Anastacia
10
Cherokee Trail
NH
(--)
1
--
Spillar, Riley
10
Dakota Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Reed, Franchesca
10
Overland
NH
(--)
1
--
Thorne, Abby
10
Palmer Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Eckert, Lauren
11
Overland
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bess, Stephanie
12
Arvada West
17-07.00
(5.36m)
-0.5
1
2
McCabe, Megan
12
Cherry Creek
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.0
1
3
Watson, Abby
12
Mountain View
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+0.0
1
4
Liu, Amber
12
Niwot
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+0.0
1
5
Ashby, Amazing
10
Cherokee Trail
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.0
1
1
Dean, Haley
11
Broomfield
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+0.9
1
6
Sherman, Justine
12
Fairview
15-09.50
(4.81m)
+0.0
1
7
Cherry, Lauren
12
Palmer Ridge
15-08.75
(4.79m)
+0.0
1
2
Murra, Tensy
11
Mountain View
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+1.3
1
3
Maydew, Dana
12
Niwot
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+0.2
1
8
Schoneman, Emily
11
Prairie View
15-04.50
(4.69m)
-0.2
1
4
Byrd, Bryanna
10
Thomas Jefferson
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+0.0
1
9
Wilcox, Carley
12
Palmer Ridge
14-09.75
(4.51m)
+0.0
1
9
Doublin, Khayla
11
Denver East
14-09.75
(4.51m)
+0.0
1
5
McKee, Kara
9
Thompson Valley
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+0.7
1
6
Schlaudt, Kayla
11
Classical Academ
14-07.00
(4.45m)
+0.8
1
7
Morgan, Hali
11
Denver East
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+0.3
1
8
Salo, Miranda
10
Silver Creek
14-04.00
(4.37m)
+0.0
1
11
Spahic, Lamija
11
Overland
14-03.00
(4.34m)
+0.0
1
9
Denardo, Jenai
12
Battle Mountain
14-03.00
(4.34m)
+0.6
1
10
Haynie, Baylee
10
Thomas Jefferson
14-02.00
(4.32m)
+0.0
1
11
Eckert, Lauren
11
Overland
14-00.00
(4.27m)
+1.4
1
11
Taylor, Morgan
10
Prairie View
14-00.00
(4.27m)
+0.4
1
11
Mushonga, Tinasha
9
Vista Ridge
14-00.00
(4.27m)
+1.1
1
14
Pressler, Alicia
11
Silver Creek
13-10.50
(4.23m)
+0.0
1
15
Schaap, Sydney
12
Green Mountain
13-07.00
(4.14m)
+0.0
1
15
Daum, Nicole
9
Classical Academ
13-07.00
(4.14m)
+0.5
1
17
Harper, Ciarra
11
Vista Ridge
13-04.00
(4.06m)
+0.7
1
12
Kuljis, Madden
12
Cherry Creek
12-11.25
(3.94m)
+0.0
1
18
Glaspy, Tiffany
12
Falcon
12-11.00
(3.94m)
+0.0
1
18
Schuster, Erica
11
Green Mountain
12-11.00
(3.94m)
+1.4
1
20
Regennitter, Kirsten
9
Falcon
12-05.00
(3.78m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ries, Maya
10
Denver East
36-06.00
(11.13m)
-0.1
1
2
Wind, Joscelyn
11
Mountain View
35-02.50
(10.73m)
+2.4
1
3
Wilcox, Carley
12
Palmer Ridge
34-08.00
(10.57m)
-0.3
1
4
Cherry, Lauren
12
Palmer Ridge
34-08.00
(10.57m)
-0.5
1
5
Anderson, Emily
12
Arvada West
34-04.00
(10.46m)
+1.1
1
6
Allen, Tyler
12
Overland
34-01.50
(10.40m)
-0.5
1
7
Lauder, Anne
11
Evergreen
34-01.00
(10.39m)
-1.3
1
8
Cephers, Tiana
12
Cherokee Trail
34-00.50
(10.38m)
-1.0
1
1
McClendon, Jordan
12
George Washingto
34-00.00
(10.36m)
+1.0
1
9
Watson, Sammi
10
Mountain View
33-11.00
(10.34m)
+0.5
1
2
Jenkins, Alyssa
10
Niwot
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+0.3
1
3
Frieden, Kendra
10
Classical Academ
32-10.50
(10.02m)
+0.1
1
4
Morgan, Hali
11
Denver East
32-09.00
(9.98m)
+0.0
1
5
Taylor, Morgan
10
Prairie View
32-02.50
(9.82m)
+0.6
1
6
Herndon, Alexandra
12
Cherokee Trail
31-07.00
(9.63m)
+0.4
1
7
Horii, Jessica
10
Summit
31-06.00
(9.60m)
+1.5
1
8
Maas, Tina
11
Thompson Valley
31-06.00
(9.60m)
+0.3
1
10
Ifft, Anna
11
Niwot
31-05.00
(9.58m)
-0.4
1
9
Harper, Ciarra
11
Vista Ridge
30-02.00
(9.19m)
+2.1
1
10
Rifkin, Jamie
12
Cherry Creek
29-11.00
(9.12m)
+0.4
1
11
Haynie, Baylee
10
Thomas Jefferson
29-10.00
(9.09m)
+0.4
1
12
Fielding, Myracle Sadie
9
Prairie View
29-08.00
(9.04m)
+0.0
1
13
Mc Cann, Shania
10
Falcon
29-07.00
(9.02m)
+0.4
1
14
Perrin, Maya
11
Silver Creek
29-06.50
(9.00m)
+0.7
1
15
Pressler, Alicia
11
Silver Creek
28-01.00
(8.56m)
+0.5
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waite, Heather
12
Loveland
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Bess, Stephanie
12
Arvada West
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
McCabe, Megan
12
Cherry Creek
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Calabrese, Izzy
11
Battle Mountain
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Smith, Gabrielle
11
ThunderRidge
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Acker, Libby
12
Palmer Ridge
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Johns, Haylie
12
Niwot
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Arant, Annalise
9
Fairview
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Paxton, Avery
9
Cherry Creek
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Reis, Georgia
10
Monarch
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Casey, Gabrielle
11
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Chow, Emma
9
Boulder
NH
(--)
1
--
DiPaola, Camille
9
Mullen
NH
(--)
1
--
Stathakis, Christina
11
Castle View
NH
(--)
1
--
Burd, Rachel
12
Boulder
NH
(--)
1
--
Ashby, Aunyx
12
Cherokee Trail
NH
(--)
1
--
Huey, Leah
12
Broomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Eder, Josie
10
Loveland
NH
(--)
1
--
Steiblen, Marion
11
Monarch
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mullen
#runners
#roost
#invitational
912 shares:
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
,
Arvada West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvada, Colorado
,
Battle Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minturn, Colorado
,
Berthoud High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berthoud, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sheridan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
2
2013
5
2012
1
2011
2
2010
6
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#mullen
#runners
#roost
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!